2019 Small Boat Results
Archive:

6-Jan Winds: RC:
Place Name Boat / # Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Total
1 Silverman Sunfish 76380 2 1 4 4 - - - - 11
2 Klinger Sunfish 737 6 2 1 5 - - - - 14
3 Rickter Sunfish 4058 4 6 3 1 - - - - 14
4 Tillman Sunfish 76333 5 3 7 2 - - - - 17
5 Hanselman F Sunfish 78744 1 5 5 6 - - - - 17
6 Taylor Sunfish 79298 7 8 2 3 - - - - 20
7 Gates Sunfish 49333 3 4 6 7 - - - - 20
8 Hanselman H Sunfish 76333 8 7 8 8 - - - - 31
1 Taylor Laser 175085 4 1 2 2 2 - - - 11
2 Hartman Laser 199916 1 5 4 1 1 - - - 12
3 Gilcher Laser 192093 2 6 1 3 3 - - - 15
4 Gaiten Laser 196117 3 2 3 4 4 - - - 16
5 Ratagan Laser 194253 5 3 5 7 5 - - - 25
6 Ingram Laser 14 7 4 6 6 6 - - - 29
7 Craven Laser - 6 7 7 5 7 - - - 32
1 Tribu _420 1 - 1 1 1 - - - - 3
2 Lister _420 3 - 2 3 2 - - - - 7
3 Sugar _420 4 - 3 2 3 - - - - 8
3-Feb Winds: RC:
Place Name Boat / # Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Total
1 Tillman Sunfish 76333 1 3 1 4 - - - - 9
2 Klinger Sunfish 737 2 5 2 1 - - - - 10
3 Hanselman F Sunfish 78744 3 1 4 2 - - - - 10
4 Silverman Sunfish 76380 4 2 3 3 - - - - 12
5 Lambert Sunfish 81018 5 4 6 7 DNS - - - - 22
6 Hanselman H Sunfish 76333 6 6 5 5 - - - - 22
1 Gilcher Laser 192093 2 1 1 1 2 - - - 7
2 Gaiten Laser 196117 1 2 2 2 1 - - - 8
1 - _420 2 1 1 1 1 - - - - 4
2 - _420 4 2 2 3 2 - - - - 9
3 - _420 6 3 3 2 3 DNC - - - - 11
17-Feb Winds: RC:
Place Name Boat / # Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Total
1 Hanselman F Sunfish 78744 1 1 1 2 2 - - - 7
2 Gates Sunfish 49333 4 3 2 3 1 - - - 13
3 Silverman Sunfish 76380 2 2 5 DSQ 1 5 DSQ - - - 15
4 Hanselman H Sunfish 76333 3 4 3 4 3 - - - 17
1 Taylor Laser 166970 1 1 2 2 1 - - - 7
2 Gilcher Laser 192093 2 2 1 1 2 - - - 8
1 Draw Raider 114 1 1 2 DNF - - - - - 4
3-Mar Winds: RC:
Place Name Boat / # Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Total
17-Mar Winds: RC:
Place Name Boat / # Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Total